Standings
Schedules
Schedule by Week
Results
Scoring Leaders
Goal Scorers
Shutouts
Uniforms
Field Locations
Division:
Boys 9 Development
Boys 10 Development - North
Boys 10 Development - South
Boys 11 Development
Boys 12 Development - Central
Boys 12 Development North
Boys 12 Development South
Development Festivals
U14 Boys Competitive
U14 Boys Competitive Cup
U17 Boys Competitive
U17 Boys Competitive Cup
Girls 10 Development - South
Girls 10 Development - North
Girls 11 Development
Girls 12 Development
I-Model Qualifying U13G
U15 Girls Competitive
U15G HDSL Cup
Mens HDSL Cup
Mens Open
Mens O35
Mens O45
O35 HDSL Cup
O45 Rose Cup
Player
Team
Goals
1
Aldis OPPONG AFUM
GSSC Impact U9B
35
2
Judahdivine AKUFFO-MANU
SSU U9B
25
3
Finn BONTA
Collingwood United U9B
17
4
Harlow HEROD
Collingwood United U9B
17
5
Arman ARI
Bradford Wolves U9B
16
6
Charles NAPIER
GSSC Impact U9B
13
7
Edward FAY
Nipissing Lakers U9B
13
8
Alexander TARATUTA
Innisfil Stampeders U9B
11
9
Tristan SIMOES
SSU U9B
11
10
Benton TONE
Collingwood United U9B
10
11
Jaxson WICKLANDER
GSSC Impact U9B
9
12
Michael BROOK
Collingwood United U9B
9
13
Nathaniel JOYNER
Barrie Spirit U9B
9
14
Nico BRUJIC
GSSC Impact U9B
9
15
Chase UKA
Barrie Spirit U9B
7
16
Myles YUNG
Nipissing Lakers U9B
7
17
Anthony PIEDADE
Barrie Spirit U9B
6
18
Archer HOVIUS
SSU U9B
6
19
Basilio BORTOLOTTI
GSSC Impact U9B
6
20
Benner LEAL
Collingwood United U9B
6
21
Bennett COMMANDA
Nipissing Lakers U9B
6
22
Davidjeremiah AKUFFO-MANU
SSU U9B
6
23
James GLENDENNING
Nipissing Lakers U9B
6
24
Tyson LITTLE
GSSC Impact U9B
6
25
Braxton WEIR
Innisfil Stampeders U9B
5
26
Dallas BRADY
SSU U9B
5
27
Francesco D'ARPINO
SSU U9B
5
28
Jakob DRENTH
Orillia Lightning U9B
5
29
Ledger DOYLE
Orillia Lightning U9B
5
30
Tobin GOODMAN
Collingwood United U9B
5
31
Anders VODAREK
Orillia Lightning U9B
4
32
Clark GOURLIE
Innisfil Stampeders U9B
4
33
Forrest COGSWELL
Orillia Lightning U9B
4
34
Isaac CUEVA
GSSC Impact U9B
4
35
Jasper DOPSON
GSSC Impact U9B
4
36
Luca APPOLLONI
GSSC Impact U9B
4
37
Suvir MAHARAJH
Nipissing Lakers U9B
4
38
Brody MACINTOSH
Barrie Spirit U9B
3
39
Oliver DUQUETTE
GSSC Impact U9B
3
40
Wilson REED
Nipissing Lakers U9B
3
41
Avery BABICKI
Barrie Spirit U9B
2
42
Boston BISHOP
Collingwood United U9B
2
43
Declan MOON
SSU U9B
2
44
Elias ROADKNIGHT-AMER
Nipissing Lakers U9B
2
45
Greydon CARPENTER
Orillia Lightning U9B
2
46
James NOLAN
SSU U9B
2
47
Mathieu CAMIRAND
Nipissing Lakers U9B
2
48
Maxwell GOURLIE
Innisfil Stampeders U9B
2
49
Mikhayl ZOLOTAROV
Barrie Spirit U9B
2
50
Tyler KHAN
Innisfil Stampeders U9B
2
51
Tyrese RICE
SSU U9B
2
52
Ace PERREAULT
Nipissing Lakers U9B
1
53
Adam CHAYLT
Nipissing Lakers U9B
1
54
Austin ERB
Innisfil Stampeders U9B
1
55
Bennet GERTZ
GSSC Impact U9B
1
56
Brennan SINCLAIR
Bradford Wolves U9B
1
57
Cayden PRESTON
Barrie Spirit U9B
1
58
Connor CHINN
Barrie Spirit U9B
1
59
Cullen CROFT
Collingwood United U9B
1
60
Dillon DONNELLY
Nipissing Lakers U9B
1
61
Easton PARRISH
Collingwood United U9B
1
62
Hayden REEVE
Collingwood United U9B
1
63
Jakub NIERADKA
SSU U9B
1
64
Lennox CARTER
Collingwood United U9B
1
65
Malcom LAWRENCE
SSU U9B
1
66
Maximus LUCERO
Innisfil Stampeders U9B
1
67
Raphael FRENCH
Collingwood United U9B
1
68
Rhys FOISY
Nipissing Lakers U9B
1
69
Ronan KINGS
Collingwood United U9B
1
70
Samuel WERBISKI
GSSC Impact U9B
1
71
Skyler KOVAL
Barrie Spirit U9B
1
Switch Site
Indoor
Home
About
My Team
Games
Contact
Player Registration
email:
Remember login
password:
Forgot password?