Select the season below to view the statistics for that season:


    

Mens Division 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Alliston United15102331131832
2Owen Sound Strikers157352622424
3Bradford Wolves (Div 1)155462121019
4Mt. Albert Kings156183443-919
5Huronia Saints (Div 1)1530122349-269
6Muskoka United1511131461-474

11 - Robert DUPONT (Mt. Albert Kings)
7 - Peter WANDZEL (Alliston United)


Mens Premier

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Orangeville Athletic1411303833536
2Orillia Inter (Prem)149323372630
3Bradford Wolves Premier1492332161629
4Barrie Blazers (Prem)145091926-715
5Alliston Arsenal 143381525-1012

14 - John PEREIRA (Bradford Wolves Premier)
11 - Quinton SAWCHYN (Orangeville Athletic)


Over 35

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Barrie FC O3513102142113132
2Orillia United O351272347163123
3Barrie Masters O351364341291222
4Bradford Wolves O35125162925416
5Barrie SOP O35125073243-1115
6Innisfil Greyhounds O35134272837-914
7Dufferin FC O351311111573-584

17 - Peter PLAVIC (Barrie Masters O35)
6 - Will GORMALY (Orillia United O35)


Over 45 - A

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Alliston Wanderers O45 - A16123163154839
2Barrie Masters O45 - A1690755332227
3Barrie FC O45 - A168173544-925
4Orangeville Athletic 045 - A155192037-1716

21 - Chris SCHMID (Alliston Wanderers O45 - A)
3 - Dan COATES (Alliston Wanderers O45 - A)


Over 45 - B

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Wasaga Warriors O45 - B168174643325
2Innisfil Greyhounds O45 - B157083443-921
3Barrie Packers O45 - B166282953-2420
4Orillia Inter O45-B1632113549-1411

19 - Gary CORFIELD (Wasaga Warriors O45 - B)
3 - Martin WALKER (Wasaga Warriors O45 - B)


U13 Boys Competitive

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Bradford Eagles U13B1210206075332
2Barrie FC U13B1281330111925
3Innisfil Stampeders U13B125163131016
4Collingwood White U14B123272642-1611
5Collingwood Red U13B1210111773-563

15 - Daniel CURIA (Bradford Eagles U13B)
7 - Isaiah VERCILLO (Bradford Eagles U13B)


U13 Girls Competitive

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Bradford U13G1212007627436
2Collingwood UTD U13G128044033724
3Barrie FC U13G122281550-358
4North Bay U13G120210551-462

15 - Elise VANBOVEN (Collingwood UTD U13G)
10 - Dania JUSTO (Bradford U13G)


U14 Boys Recreational

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Huntsville Strikers U14B14121183186537
2Orillia Lightning U14B15111381423934
3Ramara Rockets U14B14110385236233
4Bracebridge Storm U14B1372442162623
5South Simcoe United U14B146084940918
6Ramara Rockets U13B145093146-1515
7Bradford Eagles U13brec13101218121-1033
8Wasaga Beach U13B1300131295-830

26 - Drew GARDINER (Huntsville Strikers U14B)
4 - Byron WILDER (Huntsville Strikers U14B)


U14 Girls Competitive

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Collingwood UTD U14G128221981126
2Innisfil U14G125341410418
3Barrie FC U14G125251616017
4North Bay U14G12138621-156

5 - Megan MCGILL (Barrie FC U14G)
5 - Ashlyn KETT (Innisfil U14G)


U15 Girls Recreational

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Wasaga Beach U15G12120065214436
2Wasaga Beach 2 U15G124083746-912
3Bradford U15G114072441-1712
4South Simcoe United U14G113083048-189

21 - Shaelyn PAUL (Wasaga Beach 2 U15G)
5 - Kaitlynn BURNS (Wasaga Beach U15G)


U16 Boys Competitive

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Collingwood United U16B12101149202931
2Barrie FC U16B1271449202922
3Orillia Lightning U16B126063134-318
4Sudbury Celtic U16B124263848-1014
5Muskoka FC U16B1210112671-453

20 - Kallum HOLDSWORTH (Barrie FC U16B)
4 - Julian GALLUZZO (Barrie FC U16B)


U16 Girls Recreational

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ramara U16G1282245113426
2Bracebridge Storm U16G125072637-1115
3Wasaga Beach U16G125072540-1515
4Huntsville U16G124261927-814

12 - Krystal PRIDDLE (Ramara U16G)
5 - Elaine TREASH (Ramara U16G)


U18 Girls Competitive

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Collingwood UTD U18G12111046103634
2Huronia Saints U18GC1262442182420
3Bradford Eagles U18G125252621517
4Newmarket U18G124352324-115
5North Durham U18G120012266-640

13 - Julia DOVE (Huronia Saints U18GC)
3 - Shaelyn JOHNSON (Bradford Eagles U18G)
3 - Brooklyn HICKS (Huronia Saints U18GC)
3 - Devon CANFOR (Collingwood UTD U18G)


U18 Girls Recreational

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Bracebridge U18G Rec1412114593637
2Huronia Saints U18GRec14101346202631
3South Simcoe U18G Rec 147163136-522
4Huntsville Strikers U18G Rec136072721618
5Wasaga Beach U18G Rec1421111936-177
6Orillia Lightning U18G Rec132011753-466

17 - Alyssa GONNEAU (Bracebridge U18G Rec)
6 - Jordan GAUTIER (Bracebridge U18G Rec)


© 2018, HDSL  | privacy
login
Forgot password?